Final

01/01/0001 00:00

Argentina
FauAbalos79
fauabalos

Inglaterra
ALDO_404
Aldo10
-

Semifinal

08/05/2020 19:00

Argentina
FauAbalos79
fauabalos

Inglaterra
Brennuvargr_
Jaibo10
1 - 2
3 - 1
Inglaterra
ALDO_404
Aldo10

Alemania
cefomx
cefomx
4 - 1
1 - 0

Cuartos de Final

08/05/2020 21:00

Mexico
Brownaztek
Jano

Argentina
FauAbalos79
fauabalos
0 - 5
Inglaterra
Brennuvargr_
Jaibo10

Francia
NotSoJuicyBeca
Sunshine
6 - 0
Colombia
elmohas
elmohas

Inglaterra
ALDO_404
Aldo10
2 - 3
Alemania
cefomx
cefomx

Belgica
Arjen reyes
Arjen reyes
3 - 2

Octavos de Final

07/05/2020 22:30

Mexico
Brownaztek
Jano

Rusia
JuanPMolina
juanpmolina
7 - 1
Portugal
Adanyaxum
Adanyaxum

Argentina
FauAbalos79
fauabalos
1 - 4
Inglaterra
Brennuvargr_
Jaibo10

Uruguay
karenmb9
karenmb9
7 - 0
Francia
NotSoJuicyBeca
Sunshine

Colombia
xEuar YR
Euar YR
4 - 2
Colombia
elmohas
elmohas

1 - 0
Inglaterra
ALDO_404
Aldo10

Francia
Tropy_13
Tropy13
3 - 2
Alemania
cefomx
cefomx

Portugal
Mexicano_atlas
Mexicano_atlas
6 - 3
Argentina
chorito29
jamorenom

Belgica
Arjen reyes
Arjen reyes
0 - 2

Grupo A

07/05/2020 21:00
J Pts G E P Dif
Mexico  Jano 2 4 1 1 0 +1
Portugal  Adanyaxum 2 3 1 0 1 +3
Uruguay  LIL_GUANTE850 2 1 0 1 1 -4

Mexico
Brownaztek
Jano

Portugal
Adanyaxum
Adanyaxum
3 - 2
Uruguay
Lil_GUANTE850
LIL_GUANTE850

Mexico
Brownaztek
Jano
2 - 2
Uruguay
Lil_GUANTE850
LIL_GUANTE850

Portugal
Adanyaxum
Adanyaxum
0 - 4

Grupo B

07/05/2020 21:00
J Pts G E P Dif
Argentina  fauabalos 2 6 2 0 0 +7
Rusia  juanpmolina 2 3 1 0 1 -1
España  alan.van.buuren 2 0 0 0 2 -6

Rusia
JuanPMolina
juanpmolina

Argentina
FauAbalos79
fauabalos
1 - 6
Rusia
JuanPMolina
juanpmolina

España
alan_van_buuren
alan.van.buuren
4 - 0
Argentina
FauAbalos79
fauabalos

España
alan_van_buuren
alan.van.buuren
3 - 1

Grupo C

07/05/2020 21:00
J Pts G E P Dif
Inglaterra  Jaibo10 2 6 2 0 0 +3
Francia  Sunshine 2 3 1 0 1 +1
Polonia  Rulo90 2 0 0 0 2 -4

Francia
NotSoJuicyBeca
Sunshine

Inglaterra
Brennuvargr_
Jaibo10
1 - 2
Polonia
Lerules90
Rulo90

Inglaterra
Brennuvargr_
Jaibo10
3 - 5
Francia
NotSoJuicyBeca
Sunshine

Polonia
Lerules90
Rulo90
4 - 2

Grupo D

07/05/2020 21:00
J Pts G E P Dif
Colombia  Euar YR 2 6 2 0 0 +4
Uruguay  karenmb9 2 3 1 0 1 -2
Polonia  OctavioElcrack27 2 0 0 0 2 -2

Polonia
oc05195@gmail.com
OctavioElcrack27

Colombia
xEuar YR
Euar YR
0 - 1
Uruguay
karenmb9
karenmb9

Colombia
xEuar YR
Euar YR
1 - 4
Polonia
oc05195@gmail.com
OctavioElcrack27

Uruguay
karenmb9
karenmb9
0 - 1

Grupo E

07/05/2020 21:00
J Pts G E P Dif
Colombia  elmohas 2 6 2 0 0 +4
Inglaterra  Aldo10 2 3 1 0 1 +6
Brasil  Pablomoreno14 2 0 0 0 2 -10

Colombia
elmohas
elmohas

Inglaterra
ALDO_404
Aldo10
4 - 2
Brasil
pablomoreno14
Pablomoreno14

Colombia
elmohas
elmohas
0 - 2
Brasil
pablomoreno14
Pablomoreno14

Inglaterra
ALDO_404
Aldo10
0 - 8

Grupo F

07/05/2020 21:00
J Pts G E P Dif
Francia  Tropy13 2 6 2 0 0 +5
España  TOMMY_GUNN47 2 3 1 0 1 -2
Alemania  Cono956 2 0 0 0 2 -3

2 - 1
Francia
Tropy_13
Tropy13

3 - 0
Francia
Tropy_13
Tropy13

4 - 2

Grupo G

07/05/2020 21:00
J Pts G E P Dif
Alemania  cefomx 2 6 2 0 0 +4
Argentina  jamorenom 2 3 1 0 1 -1
Belgica  AAAlvarez17 2 0 0 0 2 -3

Alemania
cefomx
cefomx

Belgica
AAAlvarez17
AAAlvarez17
4 - 3
Argentina
chorito29
jamorenom

Alemania
cefomx
cefomx
0 - 3
Argentina
chorito29
jamorenom

Belgica
AAAlvarez17
AAAlvarez17
3 - 1

Grupo H

07/05/2020 21:00
J Pts G E P Dif
Belgica  Arjen reyes 2 6 2 0 0 +3
Portugal  Mexicano_atlas 2 3 1 0 1 -1
Mexico  Agodoy07 2 0 0 0 2 -2

Belgica
Arjen reyes
Arjen reyes

1 - 0
Portugal
Mexicano_atlas
Mexicano_atlas

1 - 0
Portugal
Mexicano_atlas
Mexicano_atlas

Belgica
Arjen reyes
Arjen reyes
3 - 5