Final

24/07/2020 23:39
Inglaterra

Francia
Gustavo_112000
Gustavo_112000
RafTav7MX
RafTav7MX
2 - 5

Semifinal

24/07/2020 23:00
Inglaterra

España
Gustavo_112000
Gustavo_112000
Khruangbinman
Viictro
2 - 1
4 - 4
Francia

Italia
RafTav7MX
RafTav7MX
Koke2189
Koke
5 - 0
3 - 1

Cuartos de Final

24/07/2020 22:00
Inglaterra

Alemania
Gustavo_112000
Gustavo_112000
Lerules90
Rulo90
5 - 4
4 - 2
Belgica

España
aristeo_castro89
Aristeo_castro89
Khruangbinman
Viictro
0 - 6
0 - 1
Francia

Francia
RafTav7MX
RafTav7MX
mercedmiguel
mercedmiguel
3 - 0
5 - 0
Belgica

Italia
EduardoLopez_212
EduardoLopez_212
Koke2189
Koke
0 - 5
0 - 1

Grupo A

Grupo A J Pts G E P Dif
Inglaterra  Gustavo_112000 3 7 2 1 0 +7
Belgica  Aristeo_castro89 3 6 2 0 1 +3
Alemania  laloobenitez 3 4 1 1 1 +2
Portugal  F_sierra23 3 0 0 0 3 -12

Jornada 1

23/07/2020 22:00
Belgica

Portugal
aristeo_castro89
Aristeo_castro89
4 - 1
Alemania

Inglaterra
laloobenitez
laloobenitez
Gustavo_112000
Gustavo_112000
3 - 3

Jornada 2

23/07/2020 22:20
Portugal

Inglaterra
Gustavo_112000
Gustavo_112000
2 - 6
Alemania

Belgica
laloobenitez
laloobenitez
aristeo_castro89
Aristeo_castro89
0 - 3

Jornada 3

23/07/2020 22:40
Belgica

Inglaterra
aristeo_castro89
Aristeo_castro89
Gustavo_112000
Gustavo_112000
2 - 5
Alemania

Portugal
laloobenitez
laloobenitez
6 - 1

Grupo B

Grupo B J Pts G E P Dif
España  Viictro 3 9 3 0 0 +7
Alemania  Rulo90 3 6 2 0 1 +2
Italia  alan.van.buuren 3 3 1 0 2 -6
Holanda  Jaibo10 3 0 0 0 3 -3

Jornada 1

23/07/2020 22:00
Alemania

España
Lerules90
Rulo90
Khruangbinman
Viictro
2 - 4
Italia

Holanda
alan_van_buuren
alan.van.buuren
Brennuvargr_
Jaibo10
1 - 0

Jornada 2

23/07/2020 22:20
Alemania

Italia
Lerules90
Rulo90
alan_van_buuren
alan.van.buuren
6 - 3
Holanda

España
Brennuvargr_
Jaibo10
Khruangbinman
Viictro
0 - 1

Jornada 3

23/07/2020 22:40
Alemania

Holanda
Lerules90
Rulo90
Brennuvargr_
Jaibo10
1 - 0
Italia

España
alan_van_buuren
alan.van.buuren
Khruangbinman
Viictro
0 - 4

Grupo C

Grupo C J Pts G E P Dif
Francia  RafTav7MX 3 9 3 0 0 +7
Belgica  EduardoLopez_212 3 6 2 0 1 0
Rusia  Euar YR 3 3 1 0 2 -3
Polonia  chino13_ 3 0 0 0 3 -4

Jornada 1

23/07/2020 22:00
Francia

Rusia
RafTav7MX
RafTav7MX
xEuar YR
Euar YR
4 - 0
Polonia

Belgica
rigobonito99
chino13_
EduardoLopez_212
EduardoLopez_212
0 - 1

Jornada 2

23/07/2020 22:20
Francia

Polonia
RafTav7MX
RafTav7MX
rigobonito99
chino13_
1 - 0
Belgica

Rusia
EduardoLopez_212
EduardoLopez_212
xEuar YR
Euar YR
3 - 2

Jornada 3

23/07/2020 22:40
Polonia

Rusia
rigobonito99
chino13_
xEuar YR
Euar YR
1 - 3
Francia

Belgica
RafTav7MX
RafTav7MX
EduardoLopez_212
EduardoLopez_212
3 - 1

Grupo D

Grupo D J Pts G E P Dif
Italia  Koke 3 9 3 0 0 +11
Francia  mercedmiguel 3 6 2 0 1 -1
Inglaterra  jamorenom 3 3 1 0 2 -7
Holanda  Retana 3 0 0 0 3 -3

Jornada 1

23/07/2020 22:00
Italia

Holanda
Koke2189
Koke
-
Retana
1 - 0
Francia

Inglaterra
mercedmiguel
mercedmiguel
chorito29
jamorenom
3 - 1

Jornada 2

23/07/2020 22:20
Francia

Italia
mercedmiguel
mercedmiguel
Koke2189
Koke
0 - 4
Holanda

Inglaterra
-
Retana
chorito29
jamorenom
0 - 1

Jornada 3

23/07/2020 22:40
Italia

Inglaterra
Koke2189
Koke
chorito29
jamorenom
6 - 0
Francia

Holanda
mercedmiguel
mercedmiguel
-
Retana
1 - 0